Apartamenty Sleboda

Main amenities

  • 48 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Overlooking the mountain, the 48 m² Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec is just 1 km from Kaplica cmentarna Shrine in Czarny Dunajec. This 1-bedroom apartment is in close proximity to Stara Synagoga and comes complete with a dishwasher at guests' disposal.

The apartment lies approximately a 25-minute walk from Club Dragon. It takes 10 minutes to get to the centre of Czarny Dunajec on foot.

At Apartamenty Sleboda, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

Guests staying at this accommodation can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a kitchenette, and a dining area. Czarny Dunajec bus station is around 200 metres away.

Important information

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

Room Options at Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec

At Apartamenty Sleboda, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Facilities photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Kitchen photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Macro Details photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Amenities photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Interior photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Business photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Amenities photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Room photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Interior photo Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec Facilities photo
One-Bedroom Apartment

Size: 48 m²

Bed type: 1 Double bed

More info +

Location of Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Poland

Frequently asked questions

  • How large is Apartamenty Sleboda?
    Apartamenty Sleboda has a size of 48 square meters.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Apartamenty Sleboda Czarny Dunajec